(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Thessaloniki Center/Thessaloniki - 56 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 168.000€

Features

Area Thessaloniki
Subarea Kentro
Category Residential
Type Apartment
Price 168,000€
Sq.m 56
Price/Sq.m 3,000€
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Floor 1rst
Building Year 1970
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
View Cityscape
Status Refurbished
Parkings
Heating Independent - Gas
Levels
EEC D
e-agents ID 1894302
Code 21753

Additional Features

AirConditioning Airy Frontage Security door Security alarm Balconies Bright Painted Furnishing For Students Rebuilt Elevator Pets allowance Double Glazed Windows Metro
 

Map

Property's Statistics

Published date: 11 May, 2026
Update date: 11 May, 2026

Socialize it

 

See also

Thessaloniki- 56Sq.m

168,000 €

See also

Thessaloniki- 51Sq.m

129,000 €

See also

Thessaloniki- 60Sq.m

180,000 €

I am Interested for this Property
*
*
Type the code
Please fill in the form and then click the Send button. Fields marked with * are mandatory fields.
Energy Certificate
D
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Currency

Features

Building Year: 1970 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Cityscape Status: Refurbished Parkings: Heating: Independent - Gas Levels:
Area: Thessaloniki Subarea: Kentro
Category: Residential Type: Apartment
Price: 168,000€ Sq.m: 56
Price/Sq.m 3,000€ Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1 Floor: 1rst
EEC: D Code: 21753

Additional Features